NPCs in Kingdom Come: Deliverance are shown below. The are organized by the location in which they first appear.
NPCs & Characters
Skalitz
Talmberg
Rattay
NPC / Character List
Adam
Adam Goathead
Adela
Agnes
AlBurāq
Alex
Andrew
Antonia
Apolena's mother
Apothecary
Archibald
Bailiff
Barber
Bayard
Bedrishka
Beggar Jane
Beran
Beran's wife
Betty
Betwixt
Bianka
Binky
Black Lukesh
Blacksmith Mikesh
Blacksmith's Betty
Blacksmith's Wife
Borya
Boxer
Bran
Brother Cellarius
Brother Elias
Brother Librarian
Brother Nevlas
Brother Nicodemus
Brother Porter
Bucephalus
Butcher
Butcher's boy
Captain Bernard
Charcoalburner
Charcoalburner Havel
Charcoalburner Leader
Charcoalburner Spokesman
Charcoalburner Twin
Chollima
Circator John
Citcator Stibor
Combat Master Vanyek
Crimp
Daniel
Deutsch
Deutsch's Wife
Dorota
Drahomira
Elishka
Epona
Erik
Executioner Hermann
Fainthearted Knight
Farmer Bauer
Farmer Josef
Farmer Josef's Wife
Father
Father Fabian
Father Godwin
Father Simon
Fisherman Tomkin
Florian
Fresco Master
Fritz
Ginger
Godwin's Concubine
Gravedigger
Guard Radim
Guardian Manfred
Hanekin Hare
Hans
Hans Capon
Adam Goathead
Adela
Agnes
AlBurāq
Alex
Andrew
Antonia
Apolena's mother
Apothecary
Archibald
Bailiff
Barber
Bayard
Bedrishka
Beggar Jane
Beran
Beran's wife
Betty
Betwixt
Bianka
Binky
Black Lukesh
Blacksmith Mikesh
Blacksmith's Betty
Blacksmith's Wife
Borya
Boxer
Bran
Brother Cellarius
Brother Elias
Brother Librarian
Brother Nevlas
Brother Nicodemus
Brother Porter
Bucephalus
Butcher
Butcher's boy
Captain Bernard
Charcoalburner
Charcoalburner Havel
Charcoalburner Leader
Charcoalburner Spokesman
Charcoalburner Twin
Chollima
Circator John
Citcator Stibor
Combat Master Vanyek
Crimp
Daniel
Deutsch
Deutsch's Wife
Dorota
Drahomira
Elishka
Epona
Erik
Executioner Hermann
Fainthearted Knight
Farmer Bauer
Farmer Josef
Farmer Josef's Wife
Father
Father Fabian
Father Godwin
Father Simon
Fisherman Tomkin
Florian
Fresco Master
Fritz
Ginger
Godwin's Concubine
Gravedigger
Guard Radim
Guardian Manfred
Hanekin Hare
Hans
Hans Capon
Hans from Skalitz
Hatatitla
Henry
Herb Woman
Herbalist Kunhuta
Herbalist Zora
Huntsman Berthold
Innkeeper Marta
Istvan Toth
Jake Piper
Jakub
Janek
Jaroslav
Johanka
Johann
John II of Liechtenstein
Josef
Just So
Kanthaka
Karl
Karl's Father
Karolina
Kelpie
Khuta
Klara
Konrad Hagen
Konrad Kyeser
Kornelius
Kunesh
Kuttenberg Executioner
Květoslav the Combat Setter
Lady Stephanie
Lanky
Leshek
Ludmila
Lumir
Madam
Magda
Maple
Margaret
Margrave Jobst
Marianna
Mark
Mark Loukota
Markvart von Aulitz
Martin Viezek
Maruna
Marush
Mash
Mason
Master Jerome
Master Karel
Master Ota
Matthew
Matthias
Melichar
Milan
Miller Oliver
Miller Peshek
Miller Simon
Miller Woyzeck
Millmaid Anna
Millmaid Jana
Milomir
Milota
Mirka
Mistress Bauer
Morcock
Mother
Nemoy
Nicholas
Nightingale
Novice Antonius
Novice Jodok
Novice Lucas
Novice Siskin
Odd Bird
Odd Fellow
Old Thomas
Olena
Overseer's Hand
Hatatitla
Henry
Herb Woman
Herbalist Kunhuta
Herbalist Zora
Huntsman Berthold
Innkeeper Marta
Istvan Toth
Jake Piper
Jakub
Janek
Jaroslav
Johanka
Johann
John II of Liechtenstein
Josef
Just So
Kanthaka
Karl
Karl's Father
Karolina
Kelpie
Khuta
Klara
Konrad Hagen
Konrad Kyeser
Kornelius
Kunesh
Kuttenberg Executioner
Květoslav the Combat Setter
Lady Stephanie
Lanky
Leshek
Ludmila
Lumir
Madam
Magda
Maple
Margaret
Margrave Jobst
Marianna
Mark
Mark Loukota
Markvart von Aulitz
Martin Viezek
Maruna
Marush
Mash
Mason
Master Jerome
Master Karel
Master Ota
Matthew
Matthias
Melichar
Milan
Miller Oliver
Miller Peshek
Miller Simon
Miller Woyzeck
Millmaid Anna
Millmaid Jana
Milomir
Milota
Mirka
Mistress Bauer
Morcock
Mother
Nemoy
Nicholas
Nightingale
Novice Antonius
Novice Jodok
Novice Lucas
Novice Siskin
Odd Bird
Odd Fellow
Old Thomas
Olena
Overseer's Hand
Pavel
Pebbles
Pegasus
Peter Loukota
Peter of Dauba
Peychar
Philip from Skalitz
Pickman
Pie
Podagros
Prior
Procopius
Punch
Quarryman Semek
Radan
Rapota
Raspberry
Rattay Parish Priest
Reeky
Riddler
Ringlet
Roach
Rocinante
Rock
Ruch
Ruda
Runt
Rupert
Schemig
Scribe
Sebastian vom Berg
Sir Divish
Sir Hanush of Leipa
Sir Jezhek
Sir Radzig Kobyla
Sir Robard
Sleipnir
Smil
Stephen
Straw
Stump
Tanner Brada
Theresa
Thomas
Timmy
Tobias Feyfar
Tom o' the Baths
Tonda
Tournament Master
Trojan
Tulpar
Uchchaihshravas
Ulrich
Urban
Uzhitz Bailiff
Uzhitz Tavern Maid
Vashek
Vatzek
Vera
Vicar
Vincent
Vitus Urban
Votava
Weed
Wolflin of Kamberg
Wolfram Pruda
Zach
Zbyshek
Zdena
Zlata
Zmola
Zora
Pebbles
Pegasus
Peter Loukota
Peter of Dauba
Peychar
Philip from Skalitz
Pickman
Pie
Podagros
Prior
Procopius
Punch
Quarryman Semek
Radan
Rapota
Raspberry
Rattay Parish Priest
Reeky
Riddler
Ringlet
Roach
Rocinante
Rock
Ruch
Ruda
Runt
Rupert
Schemig
Scribe
Sebastian vom Berg
Sir Divish
Sir Hanush of Leipa
Sir Jezhek
Sir Radzig Kobyla
Sir Robard
Sleipnir
Smil
Stephen
Straw
Stump
Tanner Brada
Theresa
Thomas
Timmy
Tobias Feyfar
Tom o' the Baths
Tonda
Tournament Master
Trojan
Tulpar
Uchchaihshravas
Ulrich
Urban
Uzhitz Bailiff
Uzhitz Tavern Maid
Vashek
Vatzek
Vera
Vicar
Vincent
Vitus Urban
Votava
Weed
Wolflin of Kamberg
Wolfram Pruda
Zach
Zbyshek
Zdena
Zlata
Zmola
Zora
Load more
Charlatan ?/?
0
+10
-1